/ 15

Mobile Home T2 VITOUI Mobilado

(0)
Ref: CONT-00414
€30,000 €30,995 -3%

Casa Móvel T2 Vitoui mobiladaUsual price: ~30,000 € incl. taxManufacturer: STE Emballage Maritime Industry 📏 Dimensions and capacity Price: 12.50 meters Length: 4.50 meters Quartos: 2 quarts spaces C...

Fast delivery available
Structure

Full Corten Steel

Insulation

Rockwool & Vapor Barrier

Casa Móvel T2 Vitoui mobiladaUsual price: ~30,000 € incl. taxManufacturer: STE Emballage Maritime Industry 📏 Dimensions and capacity Price: 12.50 meters Length: 4.50 meters Quartos: 2 quarts spaces Capacity: at 4 pessoas 🧱 Strutura, Exterior insulation and exterior cladding
External Length 6.058 m
Internal Height 2.393 m

No reviews yet. Be the first!

Write a review

Please log in to leave a review.

Login

Similar Solutions

20ft Used Container +
Used Shipping Containers

20ft Used Container +

€1,800
40ft Container
Promo
Used Shipping Containers

40ft Container

€5,000 €4,800
Arnpro 420 S – Office / Sales Module for 2 to 4 Persons
Promo
Catering Containers / Bar

Arnpro 420 S – Office / Sales Module for 2 to 4 Persons

€11,000 €9,250
Studio-type Bungalow or Sales Office
Promo
Office / Exhibition Containers

Studio-type Bungalow or Sales Office

€12,000 €11,500

Your Cart

Your cart is empty

View Catalog