/ 9

Mobile Home T2 Icona usado

(0)
Ref: CONT-00385
€5,700 €7,000 -19%

Casa móvel T2 Icona Compression: 950 cm. Length: 370 cm. Quartos: 2 Beliches: 48 Accessories Casa de banhoCozinhaInstalação para cozinharTeto elevadoFogão de salaSala de estar espaçosaFridgeríficoExau...

Fast delivery available
Structure

Full Corten Steel

Insulation

Rockwool & Vapor Barrier

Casa móvel T2 Icona Compression: 950 cm. Length: 370 cm. Quartos: 2 Beliches: 48 Accessories Casa de banhoCozinhaInstalação para cozinharTeto elevadoFogão de salaSala de estar espaçosaFridgeríficoExaustorFogão a gás de 4 bicos em aço inoxidávelDucheLava-loiçaParedes grossas
External Length 6.058 m
Internal Height 2.393 m

No reviews yet. Be the first!

Write a review

Please log in to leave a review.

Login

Similar Solutions

20ft Used Container +
Used Shipping Containers

20ft Used Container +

€1,800
40ft Container
Promo
Used Shipping Containers

40ft Container

€5,000 €4,800
Arnpro 420 S – Office / Sales Module for 2 to 4 Persons
Promo
Catering Containers / Bar

Arnpro 420 S – Office / Sales Module for 2 to 4 Persons

€11,000 €9,250
Studio-type Bungalow or Sales Office
Promo
Office / Exhibition Containers

Studio-type Bungalow or Sales Office

€12,000 €11,500

Your Cart

Your cart is empty

View Catalog